Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018

Zwischenstand Schnellschapokal

Zwischenstand nach der 5. Runde

RangNameJanFebMäzAprilMaiJunSepOktNovDezGesamt
1.Konstantin Diderle83310008332667
2.Christoph Stieler5007005835002283
3.Emil Temurow3335005838332250
4.Kai Schaper3003334173331383
5.Luis Stein5008331333
6.Daniel Pyrdol33305005001333
7.Jona Winiecki5836001183
8.Dean Raichert3335003331167
9.Yannick Miszori10001000
10.Cihad-Emin Tokus333583917
11.Artur Kück917917
12.Sebastian Limböck917917
13.Emir-Can Tokus333500833
14.Yekta Arvis583583
15.Sebastian Post500500
16.Harutjun500500
17.Jakub Kraszewski333167500
18.Seyfullah167333500
19.Joshua Ehlers167167


Schnellschachpokal, 5. Runde (18.05.2018)

RangTNrTeilnehmerTWZAttrVerein/OrtPunktBuchhSoBerg
1.3.Emil   5.018.514.00
2.1.Luis   5.018.013.50
3.2.Konstantin   5.018.013.00
4.5.Daniel   3.019.55.50
5.6.Seyfulla   2.020.54.50
6.8.Kai   2.017.52.50
7.4.Dean   2.015.53.00
8.7.Mehmet   0.018.50.00

Schnellschachpokal, 4. Runde (20.04.2018)

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ123456789PunkteBuchh
1.Diderle **1111 11 6.015.5
2.Cihad 0**11 0½1 3.517.5
3.Stieler 00**101  13.021.0
4.Daniel 000**111  3.020.5
5.Dean 0 10** 1103.018.0
6.Emir  100 **01 3.014.5
7.Kai 0½ 001**1 2.518.5
8.Seyfullah 00  000** 1.020.0
9.Jakub   0 1   **1.017.0

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen